Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael S. Pape
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Scott "Abraxas" Snyder
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Dr. Oliver Frasier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
N. Shadow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Niklas Edlund
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Michael Stachnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Eric C. LoPresti
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Niall Arwel Morrice
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Neil G A Walker
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kelly Anne Nulty
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Thomas Maxwell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Melanie A. Ketterer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Lance Perry Peterson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Mark S. Glochowsky
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Steven W. Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Daryl Morazzini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Anthony C. Glover
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Monroe Charles
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
P Emil Schlosser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Thomas William Glaser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
James J. Leflar, Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Lord Shimon Yamada
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Mary Karren-Landry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Daniel Michols
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Heather Anne Crews
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Perry Neil Harrison
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
JoAnna Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Sascha Pilling
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Robert James Jackson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kristi Mennona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Jacob Blakeman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Marie Kouneski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Efrain Nadal De Choudens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Michael D. Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Sid Wing
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
John Engle
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Max Mallmann
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mark Alden Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Will Sealy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Modern Languages
Eric Cullens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kenneth James Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
Stephen Howell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Mark Tailleur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Levi Aggett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott Ruscitto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
R. D. McGregor Dinsmoor
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
M. Marc Magsaysay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bruce H. Blacknight
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy