Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

seung jun kim
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Elisabeth Meadows
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department:
Elijah Riley Meadows
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jai Tiberius Hefflin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Fabian Atienzo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Daniele Maiorino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Caroline Kirsch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Robert B McNeill
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Despoina Maria Katsopoulou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jingyao Wen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Nixie Yith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Ioanna Tsouka
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Lifan Chang
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Burleigh
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Jantien Schoenmakers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Andrew Anderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mark Sidwell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Kathryn Cox
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Robert D Gaines II
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Stuies
Kevin Mitchell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Tyler Robbins
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Benjamin Robert Woolston
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Daniel Fallon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Shadow Landgrave
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kaylee Perry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Justin Michael Baehring
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Joseph Totin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Gema Martínez Ruiz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Nefarious Farrer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Ken Thomson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
David Hallblade
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Matthew McMahon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Ashley Rogers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Ryan Shields
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Timothy Park
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Religion
Megan Ferguson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Victor Sartoresi
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English