Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

M. A. Stone
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Physics
Jonathan Greenlee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Mikael Johannes Mattila
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kelly Ann Gauthier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Charles A Noonan III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Brent Jernigan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Matthew Evan Cassidy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Thomas Richard Clayton Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Phillip M. Bercot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mike Melick
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Hendrik Blom
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Joseph Anthony Payne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Nathan Ventic
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael Ormsby
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Ken Hinzman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Captain Jamie Bedlam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Captain Jamie Bedlam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Andrew J. McMenamin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Mr Daniel Holmes (Father of Libby)
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Pablo Casado Arias
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Dr. S. Green
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Edwin Thomasson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Thadius James Fletcher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Markus A. Gockel
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Charles Phillips II
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Religion
David A. Stanley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geology
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Richard Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Lawrence Chesterton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Colin Roy Alexander McInnes
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Christian Jannicelli
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Brian C Watkins, PhD
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Professor Crow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Matthew Willis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael Tech
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Jerome Paul Trzeciakowski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jean Cameron
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Stephen Purbrick
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Jason Fawcett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Richard W. Miller
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Louis J. Giliberto Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Daniel P. Shanahan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Luca Piazzi
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Robert Perry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jongwoo Kim
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Mark L Dixon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
B P Pfeiffer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kacee L. Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Michael J Bertolini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Lewis P. Stanek
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Alfred Luke Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
C.T.H.U.L.H.U.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
James Arthur Fudge
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Howard K Weiner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Janel Bisacquino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geography
Chas Bardsley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Mandy Stelter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bruce H. Blacknight
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
M. Marc Magsaysay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
R. D. McGregor Dinsmoor
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Scott Ruscitto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Levi Aggett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mark Tailleur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Stephen Howell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Kenneth James Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
Eric Cullens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Will Sealy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Modern Languages
Mark Alden Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Max Mallmann
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Engle
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Sid Wing
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Michael D. Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Efrain Nadal De Choudens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Marie Kouneski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Jacob Blakeman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Kristi Mennona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert James Jackson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Sascha Pilling
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
JoAnna Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Perry Neil Harrison
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Heather Anne Crews
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Daniel Michols
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Mary Karren-Landry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Lord Shimon Yamada
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
James J. Leflar, Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Thomas William Glaser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
P Emil Schlosser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Monroe Charles
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Anthony C. Glover
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Daryl Morazzini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Steven W. Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Mark S. Glochowsky
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Lance Perry Peterson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Melanie A. Ketterer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Thomas Maxwell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kelly Anne Nulty
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Neil G A Walker
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Niall Arwel Morrice
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Eric C. LoPresti
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Michael Stachnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Niklas Edlund
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
N. Shadow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Dr. Oliver Frasier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott "Abraxas" Snyder
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael S. Pape
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Zachery James Berger
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Gary Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Orlando Mayorga
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Justin Tack
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
William Whisnant
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Francisco Javier Ciruela Peralta
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Bradley John Wood
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Paul Hoehner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Paul Michael Harrsch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Paul John Roberts
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Pavel Sinadino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Photography
Patrick Shaheen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Patric M. Lagny
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Helene Plushbottom
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Larry Vincent Poupard
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Cecily Cogsworth
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Lara Bauld
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Father Frank
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Eduardo Rabatu
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Douglas Yore
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Laurel Methot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mike Ackman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Clifton James Heckman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Tony Tremblay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Nicholas E. McMillen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Reverend David Dirt!
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Religion
Lars Gravert
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
John Stack
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
PJ Finczak
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Laura Lee Gamez
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Richard A. Gillette
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jeffrey Duncan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Thomas von Wachenfeldt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Darrell J. Breeden III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Daniel Paschal
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
James Riot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Comparative Mythology
Robert J. Hansen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Joshua Winch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
David Arthur Young
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Robert Lewis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert Wolfe
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics