Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Derek G. Conley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Michael Lewis Cerrato
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Cat McManus
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archaeology
carol Rondou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Caillean Maureen McMahon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
John Gawronski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
David Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Catherine Butzen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Esther Ellen Harrington
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Brandon Storm
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Bradley Delforce
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Bo Xun Dou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bonnie Zabytko
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Brent R Shaw
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Bernard J McLaughlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Ashe Voodoo Jones Russell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Barry D. Guertin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Giuseppe Filotto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Justin D. Barber
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Balthazar Griffiths
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Guerrino Ventura
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kevin Arthur Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Newt Charlotte
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Patience Ann Allaway
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Physics
Steven E. Thornburg
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Andrea Louise Mills
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Ian Watson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Advanced Surrealism
Antonio Polo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Pedro Dobbin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Reverend Eric Anger
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
William D. Marona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Jeffrey Anderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Albert M. Frank III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
David Miller
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Daedalus Westland
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Marko Welz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Seungho Jeong
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Paul Martin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Alyssa Renee Tyree
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Steven Laudano
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Richard Allen Baxter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Ian McCart
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Sara Jane Johnston
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
William John Baehr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jani T. Jussila
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Alexander Furst
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert C Cleaveland
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Chris Hasara
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Francois Birtz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Anthony A. Labriola
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies