Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Bruce H. Blacknight
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Mandy Stelter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Chas Bardsley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Janel Bisacquino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Geography
Howard K Weiner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
James Arthur Fudge
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Archeology
C.T.H.U.L.H.U.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Alfred Luke Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Anthropology
Lewis P. Stanek
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Michael J Bertolini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Kacee L. Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Cryptozoology
B P Pfeiffer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Mark L Dixon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Jongwoo Kim
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Robert Perry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Luca Piazzi
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Daniel P. Shanahan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Louis J. Giliberto Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Richard W. Miller
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Jason Fawcett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Stephen Purbrick
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Jean Cameron
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Jerome Paul Trzeciakowski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Michael Tech
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Cryptozoology
Matthew Willis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Professor Crow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Brian Watkins
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Archeology
Christian Jannicelli
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Colin Roy Alexander McInnes
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Lawrence Chesterton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Chemistry
Richard Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Biology
David A. Stanley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Geology
Charles Phillips II
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Religion
Markus A. Gockel
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Archeology
Thadius James Fletcher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Psychology
Edwin Thomasson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Dr. S. Green
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Mathematics
Pablo Casado Arias
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Mathematics
Mr Daniel Holmes (Father of Libby)
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Andrew J. McMenamin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Psychology
Captain Jamie Bedlam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Captain Jamie Bedlam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Ken Hinzman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Mathematics
Michael Ormsby
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Nathan Ventic
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Joseph Anthony Payne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Hendrik Blom
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Mike Melick
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Phillip M. Bercot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies