Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Matthew Evan Cassidy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Brent Jernigan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Charles A Noonan III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Kelly Ann Gauthier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Mikael Johannes Mattila
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jonathan Greenlee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
M. A. Stone
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Physics
Karen Violet Christianson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jimmy "JR" Ray Tyner III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jonathan Perry Dibblee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Joshua N. Neal
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
John F. Montagne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Joel DiPippa
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
Jose Luis Avelino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Jared Kane
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Blair R Fawcett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
James H. Nelson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
John George Lumley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jesse Heindl
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jeff Richards
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jeff Richards
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
John Ernest DiDonato
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Edward Coughlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Rodney Engdahl
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
James S. Morgenstern
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Andreas Spieler
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Steve P Pelikan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Hermester Barrington
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
James Henderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Thom Lesniewski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
James M. Speicher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Derek Grimmell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Griffen Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Lloyd J. Rakosnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
David Massa
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Tabatha K Schoenfeldt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Garret Alan Myhan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Diosnel Herrnsdorf
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
John Dennis Forshey
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Florian Brandner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Monte Kent Andersen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Al Desrochers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Dean Zephyr Hoff
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geography
Eduardo Villacis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cthulhu Studies
Shawn W Marmash
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Edmund E. Seewald, Jr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Erin Masich
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Eric Naranjo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Eric Crampton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Economics