Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Mark S. Glochowsky
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Steven W. Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Daryl Morazzini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Anthony C. Glover
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Monroe Charles
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
P Emil Schlosser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Thomas William Glaser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
James J. Leflar, Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Lord Shimon Yamada
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Mary Karren-Landry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Daniel Michols
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Heather Anne Crews
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Perry Neil Harrison
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
JoAnna Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Sascha Pilling
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Robert James Jackson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kristi Mennona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Jacob Blakeman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Marie Kouneski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Efrain Nadal De Choudens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Michael D. Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Sid Wing
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
John Engle
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Max Mallmann
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mark Alden Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Will Sealy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Modern Languages
Eric Cullens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kenneth James Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
Stephen Howell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Mark Tailleur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Levi Aggett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott Ruscitto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
R. D. McGregor Dinsmoor
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
M. Marc Magsaysay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bruce H. Blacknight
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Mandy Stelter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Chas Bardsley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Janel Bisacquino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geography
Howard K Weiner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
James Arthur Fudge
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
C.T.H.U.L.H.U.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Alfred Luke Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Lewis P. Stanek
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Michael J Bertolini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kacee L. Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
B P Pfeiffer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mark L Dixon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jongwoo Kim
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Robert Perry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies