Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Michael S. Pape
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Cryptozoology
Scott "Abraxas" Snyder
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Dr. Oliver Frasier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
N. Shadow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Niklas Edlund
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Michael Stachnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Archeology
Eric C. LoPresti
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Niall Arwel Morrice
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Engineering
Neil G A Walker
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Kelly Anne Nulty
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Thomas Maxwell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Melanie A. Ketterer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Lance Perry Peterson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Mark S. Glochowsky
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Steven W. Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Daryl Morazzini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Anthony C. Glover
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Monroe Charles
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
P Emil Schlosser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Thomas William Glaser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
James J. Leflar, Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Lord Shimon Yamada
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Anthropology
Mary Karren-Landry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Daniel Michols
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Music
Heather Anne Crews
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Perry Neil Harrison
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: English
JoAnna Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Fine Arts
Sascha Pilling
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Robert James Jackson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Kristi Mennona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Biology
Jacob Blakeman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Cryptozoology
Marie Kouneski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Astronomy
Efrain Nadal De Choudens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Michael D. Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Sid Wing
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
John Engle
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Ancient History
Max Mallmann
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Mark Alden Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Medieval Metaphysics
Will Sealy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Modern Languages
Eric Cullens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Kenneth James Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Sociometrics
Stephen Howell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Philosophy
Mark Tailleur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Engineering
Levi Aggett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies
Scott Ruscitto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Cryptozoology
R. D. McGregor Dinsmoor
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Psychology
M. Marc Magsaysay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Company: Occult Studies