Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Alfred J Garcia
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Andrea Bizioli
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Tracie Ivey
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Raymond Delask
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott Levasseur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
James M. Spahn
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
William E. Clemmons
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Anthony A. Labriola
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Francois Birtz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Chris Hasara
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Robert C Cleaveland
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Alexander Furst
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jani T. Jussila
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
William John Baehr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Sara Jane Johnston
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Ian McCart
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Richard Allen Baxter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Steven Laudano
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Alyssa Renee Tyree
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Paul Martin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Seungho Jeong
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Marko Welz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Daedalus Westland
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
David Miller
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Albert M. Frank III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Jeffrey Anderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
William D. Marona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Reverend Eric Anger
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Pedro Dobbin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Antonio Polo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Ian Watson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Advanced Surrealism
Andrea Louise Mills
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Steven E. Thornburg
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Patience Ann Allaway
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Physics
Newt Charlotte
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Kevin Arthur Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Guerrino Ventura
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Balthazar Griffiths
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Justin D. Barber
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Giuseppe Filotto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Barry D. Guertin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Ashe Voodoo Jones Russell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bernard J McLaughlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Brent R Shaw
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Bonnie Zabytko
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Bo Xun Dou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bradley Delforce
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Brandon Storm
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Esther Ellen Harrington
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Catherine Butzen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
David Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
John Gawronski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Caillean Maureen McMahon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
carol Rondou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Cat McManus
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archaeology
Michael Lewis Cerrato
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Derek G. Conley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Stefano Mazza
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Matthew Masich
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Ryan C. Elliott
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Christian Brandt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Christopher M. Thrasher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Christopher Vaughan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Charles Reynolds
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Derek Meier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Anthony B Ciak
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Charles E. Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Clarence Milton Novess III KGCTJ
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Constantine L Costopoulos
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Corrine S Cassias
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Christopher Ratcliffe
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Raclaw Schablotski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert Freeborn
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Alex Bradley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Dahlia de la Croix
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Logan Cain McCulloch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Daniel K. Warren
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Massimiliano Cerruti
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jacob M. Craven
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Hroi Norsix
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Sean E. Tisdale
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Josh Bowers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Botany
Justin M. Phillips
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Chance Le Meur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Katherine Nicole Gonzalez
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Karl Lee Justice III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
T. Gerald Mullen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Dennis Edward Finley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Dennis F. Simms
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Derek Jonathan Hill
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
David Schall
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Timothy G. White
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Matthew Mitchum
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Charles W. McCurdy II
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Michael Raymond
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Reverend Douglas Anthony Perkins
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Ayla Theydon-Payne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medicine
Joshua Russell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Penelope Francis Dreadful
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medicine
Manuel de la Mileo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Abbie Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Eduardo Villacis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cthulhu Studies
Edward Keating
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
J.R. Murphy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
J.R. Murphy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Eric S. Porcellini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Eric Crampton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Economics
Eric Naranjo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Erin Masich
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Edmund E. Seewald, Jr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Shawn W Marmash
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Eduardo Villacis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cthulhu Studies
Dean Zephyr Hoff
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geography
Al Desrochers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Monte Kent Andersen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Florian Brandner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Dennis Forshey
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Diosnel Herrnsdorf
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Garret Alan Myhan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Tabatha K Schoenfeldt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
David Massa
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Lloyd J. Rakosnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Griffen Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Derek Grimmell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
James M. Speicher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Thom Lesniewski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
James Henderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Hermester Barrington
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Steve P Pelikan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Andreas Spieler
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
James S. Morgenstern
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Rodney Engdahl
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Edward Coughlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Ernest DiDonato
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jeff Richards
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jeff Richards
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jesse Heindl
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
John George Lumley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
James H. Nelson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Blair R Fawcett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Jared Kane
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jose Luis Avelino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Joel DiPippa
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
John F. Montagne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Joshua N. Neal
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jonathan Perry Dibblee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jimmy "JR" Ray Tyner III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Karen Violet Christianson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History