Trustees

This institution exists because of the donations of these good people, who have funded our university and its goals to a higher excellence in education. Information on them exists through these links. Some have been more involved in the university’s activities through expeditions and research while others have graciously funded our foundation.

If you are interested in joining The Board of Trustees, please visit the Registrar’s Office.

Fabian Frank
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael Fenton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Esteban Morales
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Allie Gentry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Douglas Duerring
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Shuhao Dong
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department:
Solomon A. Santiago
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Steve Kosloske
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Billy Hoffman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Brian Christopher Mertz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Victoria A. Grey
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Dahlia Acord
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Steve F. Cyr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department:
Christian P. Shippee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Jeffrey Dawson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Erik von Wodtke
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott Beeson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Christopher Wiley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
William Wilson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
James Wyatt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott Sumers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jeremiah Slezak
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
James McWilliam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Shane Merlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kevin Kaminer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mykel Corwin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Alan Talmadge
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Ronald Summers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Daniel Crespo Lara
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
David John Scott
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Yvette Colón
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Daevad Tajkowski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History, Astronomy
Tanya Kaminer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Mike Reeve
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Spencer Waldron
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Richard Charles Wedemeyer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Katherine Parks
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Photography
Fredrik Malmkvist
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Allen Eric Harris
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Mathew Wetton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Eldritch Swain
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department:
Bowie Nolan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Aron Ra
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Religion
James Coker
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Alfred Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department:
Sean George McMenamin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Jacoby Schroeder
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Erin Grow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Hunter Higginson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Joseph Gorka
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies