Trustee Directory

M. A. Stone
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Physics
Jonathan Greenlee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Mikael Johannes Mattila
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kelly Ann Gauthier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Charles A Noonan III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Brent Jernigan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Matthew Evan Cassidy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Thomas Richard Clayton Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Phillip M. Bercot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mike Melick
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Hendrik Blom
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Joseph Anthony Payne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Nathan Ventic
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael Ormsby
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Ken Hinzman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Captain Jamie Bedlam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Captain Jamie Bedlam
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Andrew J. McMenamin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Mr Daniel Holmes (Father of Libby)
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Pablo Casado Arias
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Dr. S. Green
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Edwin Thomasson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Thadius James Fletcher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Markus A. Gockel
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Charles Phillips II
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Religion
David A. Stanley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geology
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Richard Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Lawrence Chesterton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Colin Roy Alexander McInnes
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Christian Jannicelli
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Brian C Watkins, PhD
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Professor Crow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Matthew Willis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael Tech
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Jerome Paul Trzeciakowski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jean Cameron
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Stephen Purbrick
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Jason Fawcett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Richard W. Miller
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Louis J. Giliberto Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Daniel P. Shanahan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Luca Piazzi
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Robert Perry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jongwoo Kim
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Mark L Dixon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
B P Pfeiffer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Kacee L. Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Michael J Bertolini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Lewis P. Stanek
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Alfred Luke Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
C.T.H.U.L.H.U.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
James Arthur Fudge
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Howard K Weiner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Janel Bisacquino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geography
Chas Bardsley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Mandy Stelter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bruce H. Blacknight
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
M. Marc Magsaysay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
R. D. McGregor Dinsmoor
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Scott Ruscitto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Levi Aggett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mark Tailleur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Stephen Howell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Kenneth James Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
Eric Cullens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Will Sealy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Modern Languages
Mark Alden Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Max Mallmann
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Engle
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Sid Wing
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Michael D. Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Efrain Nadal De Choudens
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Marie Kouneski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Jacob Blakeman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Fabiano Menegidio
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Kristi Mennona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert James Jackson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Sascha Pilling
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
JoAnna Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Perry Neil Harrison
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Heather Anne Crews
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Daniel Michols
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Mary Karren-Landry
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Lord Shimon Yamada
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
James J. Leflar, Jr.
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Thomas William Glaser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
P Emil Schlosser
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Monroe Charles
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Anthony C. Glover
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Daryl Morazzini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Steven W. Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Mark S. Glochowsky
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Lance Perry Peterson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Melanie A. Ketterer
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Thomas Maxwell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Kelly Anne Nulty
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Neil G A Walker
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Niall Arwel Morrice
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Eric C. LoPresti
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Michael Stachnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Niklas Edlund
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
N. Shadow
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Dr. Oliver Frasier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott "Abraxas" Snyder
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Michael S. Pape
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jeffrey Lee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Zachery James Berger
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Gary Morgan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Orlando Mayorga
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Justin Tack
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
William Whisnant
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Francisco Javier Ciruela Peralta
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Bradley John Wood
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Paul Hoehner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Paul Michael Harrsch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Paul John Roberts
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Pavel Sinadino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Photography
Patrick Shaheen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Patric M. Lagny
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Helene Plushbottom
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Larry Vincent Poupard
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Cecily Cogsworth
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Lara Bauld
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Father Frank
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Eduardo Rabatu
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Douglas Yore
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Laurel Methot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Mike Ackman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Clifton James Heckman
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Tony Tremblay
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Nicholas E. McMillen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Reverend David Dirt!
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Religion
Lars Gravert
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
John Stack
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
PJ Finczak
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Laura Lee Gamez
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Richard A. Gillette
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jeffrey Duncan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Thomas von Wachenfeldt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Darrell J. Breeden III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Daniel Paschal
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
James Riot
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Comparative Mythology
Robert J. Hansen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Joshua Winch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
David Arthur Young
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Robert Lewis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert Wolfe
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics