Trustee Directory

Alfred J Garcia
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Engineering
Andrea Bizioli
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Tracie Ivey
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Raymond Delask
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Scott Levasseur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
James M. Spahn
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
William E. Clemmons
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Anthony A. Labriola
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Francois Birtz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Chris Hasara
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Robert C Cleaveland
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Alexander Furst
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jani T. Jussila
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
William John Baehr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Sara Jane Johnston
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Ian McCart
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Richard Allen Baxter
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Steven Laudano
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Alyssa Renee Tyree
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Paul Martin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Seungho Jeong
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Marko Welz
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Daedalus Westland
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
David Miller
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Albert M. Frank III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Jeffrey Anderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
William D. Marona
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Reverend Eric Anger
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Pedro Dobbin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Antonio Polo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Ian Watson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Advanced Surrealism
Andrea Louise Mills
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Steven E. Thornburg
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Patience Ann Allaway
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Physics
Newt Charlotte
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Kevin Arthur Smith
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Guerrino Ventura
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Balthazar Griffiths
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Justin D. Barber
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Giuseppe Filotto
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Barry D. Guertin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Ashe Voodoo Jones Russell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bernard J McLaughlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Brent R Shaw
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Bonnie Zabytko
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Bo Xun Dou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Bradley Delforce
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Brandon Storm
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Esther Ellen Harrington
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Catherine Butzen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
David Jones
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
John Gawronski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Caillean Maureen McMahon
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
carol Rondou
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Cat McManus
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archaeology
Michael Lewis Cerrato
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Derek G. Conley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Stefano Mazza
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Matthew Masich
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Ryan C. Elliott
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Christian Brandt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Christopher M. Thrasher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Christopher Vaughan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Charles Reynolds
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Derek Meier
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Anthony B Ciak
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Charles E. Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Clarence Milton Novess III KGCTJ
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Constantine L Costopoulos
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Corrine S Cassias
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Christopher Ratcliffe
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Raclaw Schablotski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Robert Freeborn
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Music
Alex Bradley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Dahlia de la Croix
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Logan Cain McCulloch
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Daniel K. Warren
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Massimiliano Cerruti
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jacob M. Craven
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Hroi Norsix
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Sean E. Tisdale
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Josh Bowers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Botany
Justin M. Phillips
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Chance Le Meur
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Katherine Nicole Gonzalez
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Karl Lee Justice III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
T. Gerald Mullen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Dennis Edward Finley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Dennis F. Simms
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Derek Jonathan Hill
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
David Schall
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Timothy G. White
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Matthew Mitchum
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Charles W. McCurdy II
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Michael Raymond
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Reverend Douglas Anthony Perkins
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Ayla Theydon-Payne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medicine
Joshua Russell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Penelope Francis Dreadful
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medicine
Manuel de la Mileo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Abbie Brown
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Eduardo Villacis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cthulhu Studies
Edward Keating
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
J.R. Murphy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
J.R. Murphy
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Eric S. Porcellini
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Eric Crampton
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Economics
Eric Naranjo
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Erin Masich
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Edmund E. Seewald, Jr
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Shawn W Marmash
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Eduardo Villacis
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cthulhu Studies
Dean Zephyr Hoff
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Geography
Al Desrochers
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Monte Kent Andersen
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Florian Brandner
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Dennis Forshey
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Diosnel Herrnsdorf
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Astronomy
Garret Alan Myhan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
Tabatha K Schoenfeldt
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
David Massa
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Lloyd J. Rakosnik
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Psychology
Griffen Cole
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: English
Derek Grimmell
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
James M. Speicher
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Thom Lesniewski
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Philosophy
James Henderson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
Hermester Barrington
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Biology
Steve P Pelikan
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Classical Languages
Andreas Spieler
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Chemistry
James S. Morgenstern
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Rodney Engdahl
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Mathematics
Edward Coughlin
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
John Ernest DiDonato
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jeff Richards
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jeff Richards
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Jesse Heindl
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
John George Lumley
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
James H. Nelson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Blair R Fawcett
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Anthropology
Jared Kane
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jose Luis Avelino
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Fine Arts
Joel DiPippa
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Sociometrics
John F. Montagne
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Archeology
Joshua N. Neal
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Cryptozoology
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History
Jonathan Perry Dibblee
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Occult Studies
Jimmy "JR" Ray Tyner III
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Medieval Metaphysics
Karen Violet Christianson
Level: Alumni - Trustee
Department: Ancient History